s24pgs.gov.in Gram Panchayat Sahayak Result 2014

Gram Panchayat Sahayak Result 2014

24 Parganas Result 2014 for Gram Panchayat Sahayak will be soon published on its official website. The South 24 parganas Gram Panchayats and Panchayat Samitis recruitment was conducted on various post such as Executive Assistant, Nirman Sahayak, Gram Panchayat Secretary, Gram Panchayat Sahayak, Block Information Officer, Samiti Education Officer(open category), Samiti Education Officer(selection category), Account Clerk, Clerk cum Typist and son on. Here we have provided the full discription of Gram Panchayat Sahayak Result 2014 which is furnished below.

Website  http://s24pgs.gov.in/dprdo_s24p/s24p/application/appindex.html

GRAM PANCHAYAT SAHAYAK RESULT 2014 : The complete list of successful students for the Viva-voce test on the basis of the result of written examination which is held on 02/02/2014

LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED PROVISIONALLY FOR THE VIVA-VOCE TEST ON THE BASIS OF THE RESULT OF WRITTEN EXAMINATION HELD ON 02/02/2014

NOTE : All students are informed that the list which is prepared in ascending form of their roll. nos. are not prepared on the basis of their marks obtained in the examination. So all students are requested to check their result through roll no. wise very carefully.

 

Sl. No. Reg_Code Roll_No Name Category
1 P4000015637 4000023 ABANI KANTA CHATTERJEE UR
2 E4000000299 4000060 Abdul Aziz Alaman UR(EC)
3 E4000000877 4000245 Abdus samad OBC-A(EC)
4 P4000105944 4000508 ABHIJIT GHOSH OBC-B
5 P4000108044 4000694 ABHIJIT ROY UR(SP)
6 P4000050938 4000747 ABHIJIT SARKAR UR
7 P4000049628 4000751 ABHIJIT SARKAR SC
8 P4000060304 4000845 ABHIRUP DAS UR
9 P4000150112 4000848 ABHIRUP GANGULY UR(SP)
10 P4000130105 4001016 ABHISHEK MAJUMDER SC
11 P4000079388 4001043 ABHISHEK NAHA UR
12 E4000001053 4001098 AbidHossain Mia OBC-A(EC)
13 P4000092848 4001126 Abir Dutta Choudhury UR(SP)
14 P4000124860 4001185 ABU SALEK OBC-A
15 E4000000990 4001336 Achyutananda Das SC(EC)
16 P4000237256 4001340 ADAR APUL SC
17 P4000232008 4001353 ADHIR BHADRA SC
18 P4000084397 4001421 ADITYA MUKHERJEE UR
19 P4000012084 4001485 AGHORE SWARNAKAR SC
20 E4000000854 4001554 Ajad Hossain OBC-A(EC)
21 E4000000737 4001782 Ajoy Kumar Dey OBC-B(EC)
22 P4000126062 4001814 AJOY NATH UR(EX)
23 P4000071360 4001956 AKSHOY BISWAS OBC-B
24 X40028524 4002162 ALOK KUMAR BHATTA SC
25 P4000234838 4002419 AMALENDU TIKADER SC
26 P4000237277 4002464 AMAR KRISHNA MANDAL SC
27 X40052356 4002544 AMARNATH CHAKRABORTY UR
28 P4000166056 4002693 AMIT BAGCHI SC
29 P4000096100 4002715 AMIT BERA UR
30 P4000233459 4002744 AMIT BISWAS OBC-B
31 X40025399 4002869 AMIT DUTTA UR
32 P4000184735 4002984 AMIT KR ROY OBC-B
33 E4000000406 4002995 Amit Kr. Hudait UR(EC)
34 X40035270 4003134 AMIT KUMAR MALLICK SC
35 P4000031763 4003171 AMIT KUMAR PALIT UR(EX)
36 P4000086327 4003187 AMIT KUMAR ROY UR(EX)
37 P4000042875 4003311 AMIT MONDAL SC
38 P4000165471 4003336 AMIT PAL OBC-B
39 P4000178771 4003383 AMIT RAHA OBC-B
40 P4000172079 4003694 AMLAN KANTI SARKAR SC
41 P4000127274 4003699 AMLAN MONDAL SC
42 P4000130368 4003825 AMRITA SARKAR SC
43 P4000106123 4003830 AMRITA TALUKDER SC
44 P4000036096 4003839 AMRITENDU MUKHOPADHYAY UR
45 P4000053139 4003961 ANANDA CHOWDHURY SC
46 P4000077438 4004045 ANANTA CHANDRA UR
47 P4000032422 4004203 ANIK KANGSO BANIK OBC-B
48 P4000067226 4004259 ANILBARAN HEMBRAM ST
49 X40063190 4004317 ANIMESH BANERJEE UR
50 E4000000474 4004445 Animesh Mukherjee UR(EC)
51 X40053613 4004623 ANIRBAN KAR UR
52 P4000051381 4004693 ANIRBAN DEY UR
53 P4000097205 4004785 ANIRBAN SARKAR UR
54 X40020903 4004914 ANITA BAG UR
55 P4000073179 4004951 ANITA MONDAL SC
56 P4000103139 4004968 ANITOSH BALA SC
57 P4000080395 4005009 ANJAN CHATTERJEE UR
58 P4000096310 4005010 ANJAN CHATTERJEE UR
59 P4000122932 4005157 ANKITA BOSE UR
60 P4000044339 4005163 ANKITA DATTA UR
61 P4000006891 4005211 ANKUSH BISWAS SC
62 P4000041705 4005224 ANNADA SANKAR BHAKTA UR
63 P4000183479 4005241 ANOWAR HOSSAIN OBC-A
64 P4000105880 4005342 ANUBHAB KHANDAIT UR
65 P4000059320 4005572 ANUP MITRA OBC-B
66 X40030756 4006034 APARNA ROY UR
67 P4000177032 4006050 APARNA SARKAR SC
68 E4000000819 4006216 Apurba Lal Saha OBC-B(EC)
69 P4000081630 4006225 APURBA MANDAL SC
70 P4000006700 4006360 ARBINDA MANDAL UR(EX)
71 P4000094163 4006563 ARIFUR RAHAMAN UR(EX)
72 P4000240215 4006595 ARIJIT BHATTACHARYA UR
73 X40013679 4006703 ARIJIT NAG OBC-B
74 P4000078397 4006832 ARINDAM BISWAS UR
75 X40033914 4006864 ARINDAM DAS OBC-B
76 P4000139540 4006959 ARINDAM MISHRA UR
77 P4000173509 4006967 ARINDAM MONDAL SC
78 P4000003809 4006989 ARINDAM PAL UR
79 P4000118548 4007153 ARKA BHATTACHARJEE UR
80 P4000163404 4007207 ARNAB SAHOO UR
…………
To check the complete list of successful candidates, kindly refer the pdf file in the above link.

5 comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.